3 - 3
HT 2-1Bollinnehav | |
52% | 48% |
Skott | |
8 | 10 |
Skott på mål | |
6 | 4 |
Regelbrott | |
18 | 10 |
Gula kort | |
2 | 1 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
3 | 5 |
Hörnor | |
1 | 4 |
92' |
|
Ivan Aramazov |
|
|||
89' |
|
Dimitar Iliev |
|
|||
83' |
|
A. Ivanov |
|
|||
83' |
|
D. Ivanov |
|
|||
83' |
|
I. Mihaylov |
|
|||
83' |
|
B. Karageren |
|
|||
|
M. Zhelev |
|
78' | |||
|
D. Lozev |
|
78' | |||
|
I. Tilev |
|
74' | |||
|
G. Atanasov |
|
74' | |||
67' |
|
G. Mavrodiev |
|
|||
67' |
|
G. Minchev |
|
|||
67' |
|
I. Aramazov |
|
|||
67' |
|
A. Mitkov Kolev |
|
|||
65' |
|
Dimitar Iliev |
|
|||
|
I. Kokonov |
|
58' | |||
|
S. Delev |
|
58' | |||
|
Juninho |
|
58' | |||
|
T. Yordanov |
|
58' | |||
55' |
|
P. Vitanov |
|
|||
55' |
|
P. Umarbaev |
|
|||
|
Preslav Yordanov |
|
50' | |||
|
Martin Kostadinov |
|
47' | |||
|
M. Stoev |
|
46' | |||
|
A. Petkov |
|
46' | |||
|
Spas Delev |
|
43' | |||
|
Alex Petkov |
|
35' | |||
14' |
|
Aleksandar Mitkov Kolev |
|
|||
|
Spas Delev |
|
5' |
36. Vasil Simeonov
13. Nicolas Michel Taravel
27. Emil Martinov
24. Alex Petkov
20. Deyan Lozev
77. Martin Kostadinov
19. Rumen Rumenov
18. Georgi Atanasov
11. Aleksandar Georgiev
98. Preslav Yordanov
9. Spas Delev
23 . Mesut Yusuf
4 . Milen Stoev
8 . Milen Zhelev
80 . Lachezar Kotev
33 . Ivan Tilev
17 . Ivan Kokonov
37 . Juninho
81. K. Hristov Tomov
5. David Malembana
25. Lucas Masoero
4. Aleksandar Mitkov Kolev
44. Daniel Ivanov
39. Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
11. Connor Ruane
7. Momchil Tsvetanov
14. Dimitar Iliev
10. Georgi Minchev
9. Birsent Karageren
15 . Georgi Mavrodiev
19 . Aleksandar Ivanov
16 . Ivan Vasilev Mihaylov
1 . Ilko Pirgov
20 . Ivan Aramazov
6 . Vidol Seymenski
34 . Petar Vitanov
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 5 | 34 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | -1 | 70 | ||
3 | PFC Cherno More | 6 | 1 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 61 | ||
5 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 41 | ||
6 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | -1 | 30 | ||
7 | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 59 | ||
8 | Montana | 6 | -1 | 28 | ||
9 | Tsarsko selo | 6 | -8 | 37 | ||
10 | PFC Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 32 | ||
11 | Etar | 6 | -3 | 28 | ||
12 | Arda | 5 | -2 | 50 | ||
13 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 47 | ||
14 | Beroe | 5 | -6 | 39 |