3 - 0
HT 1-0Bollinnehav | |
54% | 46% |
Skott | |
15 | 8 |
Skott på mål | |
5 | 3 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
1 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
9 | 7 |
|
Maksim Skavysh |
|
92' | |||
|
D. Bessmertny |
|
82' | |||
|
P. Nekhajchik |
|
82' | |||
|
A. Nosko |
|
77' | |||
|
P. Karasev |
|
77' | |||
74' |
|
A. Antilevskiy |
|
|||
74' |
|
K. Leonovich |
|
|||
72' |
|
Ernest Astakhov |
|
|||
|
M. Skavysh |
|
69' | |||
|
M. Volodjko |
|
69' | |||
|
S. Umarov |
|
63' | |||
|
N. Milic |
|
63' | |||
62' |
|
K. Premudrov |
|
|||
62' |
|
Y. Pavlyukovets |
|
|||
60' |
|
E. Astakhov |
|
|||
60' |
|
S. Odeoibo |
|
|||
58' |
|
Yuri Gabovda |
|
|||
|
Nikolai Signevich |
|
55' | |||
46' |
|
P. Klenye |
|
|||
46' |
|
K. Kirilenko |
|
|||
42' |
|
Kirill Leonovich |
|
|||
35' |
|
N. Nikolaevich |
|
|||
35' |
|
A. Makarov |
|
|||
34' |
|
Vitaly Ustinov |
|
|||
|
Pavel Nekhajchik |
|
26' | |||
|
Pavel Karasev |
|
21' |
35. Anton Chichkan
92. Maksim Volodjko
14. Boris Kopitović
4. Aleksandar Filipović
32. Jakov Filipović
17. Danila Nechaev
33. Pavel Nekhajchik
25. Pavel Karasev
5. Evgeni Yablonski
26. Nemanja Milić
13. Nikolai Signevich
16 . Andrey Kudravets
44 . Vladislav Mukhamyedov
74 . Nikita Supranovich
19 . Dmitry Bessmertniy
22 . Aleksey Nosko
6 . Sergey Volkov
10 . Shahboz Umarov
47 . Ilya Vasilevich
15 . Maksim Skavysh
1. Vladimir Bushma
21. Maksim Bordachev
3. Vitaly Ustinov
88. Dmitriy Yashin
23. Samuel Odeoibo
7. Yuri Gabovda
25. Yuriy Pavlykovets
8. Anatoliy Makarov
95. Kirill Kirilenko
9. Kirill Leonovich
90. Dmitry Antsilevski
35 . Yevgeniy Abramovich
20 . Ernest Astakhov
17 . Valeri Gorbachik
12 . Dzianis Hruzheuski
77 . Mikhail Afanasyev
14 . Nikita Nikolaevich
29 . Matheus Monteiro do Nascimento
6 . Kirill Premudrov
33 . Pavel Klenye
11 . A. Antilevskiy
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |