0 - 3
HT 0-2Bollinnehav | |
62% | 38% |
Skott | |
2 | 9 |
Skott på mål | |
1 | 4 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
4 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
7 | 3 |
88' |
|
Y. Nedashkovskiy |
|
|||
88' |
|
F. Narh |
|
|||
84' |
|
Igor Tymonyk |
|
|||
81' |
|
Cristian Dros |
|
|||
80' |
|
Francis Narh |
|
|||
75' |
|
I. Rutskiy |
|
|||
75' |
|
V. Malkevich |
|
|||
|
Stanislav Bilenky |
|
61' | |||
|
V. Zhurnevich |
|
60' | |||
|
S. Shapoval |
|
60' | |||
|
Yann Affi |
|
57' | |||
57' |
|
N. Melnikov |
|
|||
57' |
|
E. R. Ovono Essogo |
|
|||
55' |
|
A. Petrenko |
|
|||
55' |
|
V. Zhuk |
|
|||
49' |
|
Andrei Alshanik |
|
|||
|
V. Potorocha |
|
46' | |||
|
V. Milyutin |
|
46' | |||
45' |
|
Vladislav Zukh |
|
|||
|
I. Moskalenchik |
|
32' | |||
|
A. Shestyuk |
|
32' | |||
|
S. Lynko |
|
32' | |||
|
A. Slabashevich |
|
32' | |||
|
Vladislav Yasykevich |
|
30' | |||
|
V. Milyutin |
|
26' | |||
21' |
|
Francis Narh |
|
|||
5' |
|
Vladislav Zukh |
|
25. Roman Stepanov
13. Artur Slabashevich
32. Vladislav Yasykevich
3. Yann Affi
56. V. Milyutin
8. Sergey Tikhonovskiy
77. Sergei Shapoval
23. Edgar Olekhnovich
99. Yegeniy Yudchits
10. Aleksandr Shestyuk
9. Stanislav Bilenky
1 . Artem Denisenko
88 . Sergey Usenya
18 . Vladimir Shcherbo
45 . Ilya Moskalenchik
29 . Yaroslav Oreshkevich
15 . Franck Yannick Nunke
7 . Valeriy Potorocha
89 . Sergey Lynko
33 . Maksim Lotysh
90 . Vasili Zhurnevich
16. Mikhail Baranovskiy
44. Vladislav Mukhamyedov
93. Georgiy Bugulov
31. Igor Tymonyk
23. Emmanuel Romess Ovono Essogo
18. Vladislav Zukh
6. Cristian Dros
15. Andrei Alshanik
21. Vladimir Esin
8. Yevgeni Barsukov
7. Francis Narh
1 . Maksim Shishlov
4 . Siamion Shastsilouski
99 . Ilya Rutskiy
17 . Yury Nedashkovskiy
88 . Aleksandr Raevskiy
19 . Gleb Zherdev
69 . Artem Petrenko
91 . Ruslan Qurbanov
28 . Nikita Melnikov
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |