3 - 0
HT 1-0Bollinnehav | |
62% | 38% |
Skott | |
13 | 8 |
Skott på mål | |
5 | 1 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
1 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
4 | 4 |
|
N. Tsarenko |
|
95' | |||
|
A. Solovei |
|
95' | |||
93' |
|
Ruslan Qurbanov |
|
|||
|
I. Kuzmenok |
|
92' | |||
|
I. Kostrov |
|
92' | |||
|
Andrey Solovey |
|
91' | |||
|
B. Myshenko |
|
82' | |||
|
V. Pobudey |
|
82' | |||
79' |
|
A. Petrenko |
|
|||
79' |
|
V. Zhuk |
|
|||
76' |
|
N. Melnikov |
|
|||
76' |
|
C. Dros |
|
|||
|
A. Susha |
|
70' | |||
|
D. Borodin |
|
70' | |||
|
A. Vaskov |
|
65' | |||
|
D. Gomza |
|
65' | |||
|
Yuriy Pantya |
|
62' | |||
57' |
|
G. Zherdev |
|
|||
57' |
|
Y. Barsukov |
|
|||
53' |
|
R. Kurbanov |
|
|||
53' |
|
E. R. Ovono Essogo |
|
|||
46' |
|
Cristian Dros |
|
|||
|
Dmitriy Gomza |
|
44' | |||
|
Oleksandr Vasyliev |
|
41' | |||
41' |
|
Emmanuel Romess Ovono Essogo |
|
|||
40' |
|
Yriy Lovets |
|
|||
36' |
|
Nikita Melnikov |
|
|||
|
Andrey Solovey |
(str)
|
36' |
87. Oleg Kovalyov
23. Pavel Chikida
4. Yuriy Pantya
5. Ruslan Yudenkov
8. Igor Costrov
19. Oleksandr Vasyliev
9. Aleksandr Batishchev
10. Vadim Pobudey
28. Dmitri Borodin
27. Dmitriy Gomza
13. Andrey Solovey
1 . Aleksey Kozlov
15 . Kirill Shevchenko
16 . Igor Zayats
25 . Igor Kuzminok
7 . Bohdan Myshenko
97 . Nikita Tsarenka
14 . Raymond Adeola
20 . Anton Suscha
22 . Artem Vaskov
16. Mikhail Baranovskiy
93. Georgiy Bugulov
31. Igor Tymonyk
23. Emmanuel Romess Ovono Essogo
18. Vladislav Zukh
6. Cristian Dros
15. Andrei Alshanik
11. Yriy Lovets
21. Vladimir Esin
8. Yevgeni Barsukov
7. Francis Narh
1 . Maksim Shishlov
99 . Ilya Rutskiy
4 . Siamion Shastsilouski
17 . Yury Nedashkovskiy
88 . Aleksandr Raevskiy
27 . Vladislav Poloz
19 . Gleb Zherdev
28 . Nikita Melnikov
69 . Artem Petrenko
91 . Ruslan Qurbanov
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |