1 - 1
HT 1-1Bollinnehav | |
31% | 69% |
Skott | |
6 | 3 |
Skott på mål | |
2 | 2 |
Regelbrott | |
14 | 17 |
Gula kort | |
3 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
1 | 0 |
Offside | |
1 | 1 |
Hörnor | |
2 | 5 |
|
Yazalde |
|
90' | |||
|
L. Dumitriu |
|
90' | |||
90' |
|
P. Iacob |
|
|||
90' |
|
L. Houri |
|
|||
85' |
|
A. Pitu |
|
|||
85' |
|
C. Matei |
|
|||
|
A. Taira |
|
83' | |||
|
D. Offenbacher |
|
83' | |||
77' |
(str)
|
Gabriel Iancu |
|
|||
|
Petrişor Petrescu |
|
75' | |||
68' |
|
Radu Boboc |
|
|||
54' |
|
L. Munteanu |
|
|||
54' |
|
G. Ganea |
|
|||
52' |
|
George Ganea |
|
|||
|
Petrişor Petrescu |
|
46' | |||
|
Gabriel Debeljuh |
|
47' | |||
|
Petrişor Petrescu |
(str)
|
40' | |||
39' |
|
Bogdan Țîru |
|
|||
|
Răzvan Dâlbea |
|
19' | |||
|
P. Petrescu |
|
18' | |||
|
A. Voda |
|
18' | |||
15' |
|
Gabriel Iancu |
|
|||
14' |
(str)
|
Vlad Achim |
|
|||
|
Ionuț Stoica |
|
13' |
22. Emanuel Novo
15. Alexandru Voda
3. Srdjan Luchin
12. Ousmane Viera
4. Ionuț Stoica
24. Sorin Marian Buşu
19. Lucian Buzan
44. Lucian Dumitriu
5. Răzvan Dâlbea
92. Daniel Offenbacher
27. Gabriel Debeljuh
13 . Cristiano Pereira
17 . Daniel Tătar
10 . David Caiado
14 . Afonso Taira
8 . Andrei Cordea
7 . Petrişor Petrescu
28 . Yazalde
43. Cătălin Căbuz
5. Sebastien Mladen
6. Bradley de Nooijer
2. Radu Boboc
15. Bogdan Țîru
19. Lyes Houri
13. Cosmin Matei
77. Vlad Achim
17. Andrei Ciobanu
9. Gabriel Iancu
99. George Ganea
31 . Alexandru Buzbuchi
20 . Steliano Filip
21 . Paul Iacob
18 . Andrei Artean
27 . Marco Dulca
98 . Louis Munteanu
80 . Alexi Pitu
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viitorul | 14 | 8 | 43 | ||
2 | CFR Cluj | 10 | 10 | 49 | ||
3 | Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 3 | 44 | ||
4 | Hermannstadt | 12 | 4 | 35 | ||
5 | Astra Giurgiu | 8 | 4 | 33 | ||
6 | Sepsi | 13 | 2 | 34 | ||
7 | FC Botoşani | 10 | -2 | 32 | ||
8 | Academica Clinceni | 14 | -7 | 32 | ||
9 | Steaua Bucuresti | 9 | -1 | 31 | ||
10 | Voluntari | 14 | 4 | 31 | ||
11 | CSM Iaşi | 14 | 0 | 30 | ||
12 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 10 | -14 | 25 | ||
13 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 9 | -3 | 25 | ||
14 | Chindia Târgovişte | 12 | -8 | 23 | ||
15 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
16 | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 1 | -3 | 0 |