1 - 2
HT 1-1Bollinnehav | |
54% | 46% |
Skott | |
14 | 16 |
Skott på mål | |
5 | 7 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
2 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
5 | 7 |
89' |
|
Y. Ostroukh |
|
|||
89' |
|
M. Kasarab |
|
|||
|
Siamion Shastsilouski |
|
86' | |||
84' |
|
M. Lutskiy |
|
|||
84' |
|
Y. Yarotski |
|
|||
|
G. Zherdev |
|
78' | |||
|
V. Zhuk |
|
78' | |||
|
Aleksandr Raevskiy |
|
77' | |||
77' |
|
Dmitri Aliseiko |
|
|||
|
I. Tymonyuk |
|
75' | |||
|
M. Slyusar |
|
75' | |||
74' |
|
Michael López |
|
|||
67' |
|
S. Sazonchik |
|
|||
67' |
|
S. Muniru |
|
|||
65' |
|
Maksim Kasarab |
|
|||
|
I. Tlupov |
|
65' | |||
|
D. Tetteh |
|
65' | |||
|
A. Alshanik |
|
46' | |||
|
I. Rutskiy |
|
46' | |||
|
Nikita Melnikov |
|
37' | |||
36' |
|
Sulley Muniru |
|
|||
20' |
|
Sergey Kontsevoj |
|
|||
7' |
|
Michael López |
|
16. Mikhail Baranovskiy
4. Siamion Shastsilouski
17. Yury Nedashkovskiy
99. Ilya Rutskiy
88. Aleksandr Raevskiy
18. Vladislav Zukh
77. Maksym Slyusar
8. Yevgeni Barsukov
70. Dennis Tetteh
7. Francis Narh
28. Nikita Melnikov
1 . Maksim Shishlov
91 . Kirill Pavlyuchek
31 . Igor Tymonyk
80 . Guido Marcelo Ratto Canziani
27 . Vladislav Poloz
14 . Aleksandr Dygun
33 . Marko Stojanović
15 . Andrei Alshanik
19 . Gleb Zherdev
23 . Islam Tlupov
31. Pavel Prishivalko
33. Eugene Chagovets
15. Maksim Kasarab
26. Sergey Kontsevoj
3. Dmitri Aliseiko
22. Denis Kovalevskiy
18. Yaroslav Yarotski
7. Oleg Evdokimov
70. Sulley Muniru
8. Anton Shramchenko
9. Michael López
16 . Sergey Veremko
57 . Facundo Queiroz Martínez
4 . Hleb Yakushevich
5 . Yuri Ostroukh
13 . Maksim Lutski
19 . Semen Stolbov
77 . Siarhei Sazontchik
60 . Austin Agwata Kenechukwu
78 . Igor Zenkovich
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |