0 - 2
HT 0-1Skott | |
0 | 0 |
Skott på mål | |
0 | 0 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
0 | 0 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
0 | 0 |
|
I. Grishchenko |
|
92' | |||
|
Abdukodir Khusanov |
|
90' | |||
89' |
|
M. Bordachev |
|
|||
89' |
|
N. Milic |
|
|||
89' |
|
Artem Shumanskiy |
|
|||
84' |
|
T. Sharkovsky |
|
|||
84' |
|
V. Gromyko |
|
|||
|
D. Chul |
|
84' | |||
|
P. Pashevich |
|
84' | |||
|
O. Pliev |
|
84' | |||
|
D. Silinsky |
|
84' | |||
80' |
|
V. Sotnikov |
|
|||
80' |
|
S. Dragun |
|
|||
79' |
|
Nemanja Milić |
|
|||
75' |
|
I. Vasilevich |
|
|||
75' |
|
D. Bessmertniy |
|
|||
|
A. Turich |
|
74' | |||
|
R. Papariga |
|
74' | |||
68' |
|
Valeri Bocherov |
|
|||
|
Roman Paparyga |
|
61' | |||
|
I. Grishchenko |
|
60' | |||
|
A. Rylach |
|
60' | |||
60' |
|
A. Shumansky |
|
|||
60' |
|
J. Oreshkevich |
|
|||
50' |
|
Nemanja Milić |
|
|||
43' |
|
Vladislav Mukhamyedov |
|
|||
36' |
|
Yaroslav Oreshkevich |
|
|||
|
Yaroslav Makushinski |
|
13' | |||
|
A. Rylach |
|
3' |
1. Artem Makavchik
4. Illia Lukashevich
55. Aliaksei Lauryk
33. Yaroslav Makushinski
14. Pavel Pashevich
3. Abdukodir Khusanov
7. A. Rylach
15. Aleksandr Svirepa
6. Daniil Silinskiy
9. Roman Paparyga
10. Bobur Abdukhalikov
22 . Stanislau Kliashchuk
8 . Zaurbek Kokaev
24 . Aleksey Savchenko
29 . Aleksey Semenov
23 . Artem Turich
26 . Amirbek Bakaev
17 . Maksim Omeljanchuk
18 . Oleg Pliev
20 . Danila Chul
11 . I. Grishchenko
35. Andrey Kudravets
32. Jakov Filipović
44. Vladislav Mukhamyedov
17. Danila Nechaev
5. Sidi Bane
29. Yaroslav Oreshkevich
23. Valeri Gromyko
19. Dmitry Bessmertniy
15. Valeri Bocherov
8. Stanislav Dragun
26. Nemanja Milić
51 . Vyacheslav Dergachev
96 . Vladislav Melko
73 . Aleksandr Martynov
21 . Maksim Bordachev
27 . Victor Sotnikov
14 . Siarhei Sazontchik
99 . Artem Shumanskiy
7 . Nikita Nekrasov
97 . Timofey Sharkovskiy
9 . Ilya Vasilevich
10 . Damjan Dostanic
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | ||
2 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Isloch | 30 | 18 | 54 | ||
6 | Minsk | 30 | 4 | 44 | ||
7 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 3 | 43 | ||
8 | Gomel | 30 | -1 | 43 | ||
9 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 3 | 40 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
11 | Slutsk | 30 | -15 | 32 | ||
12 | Belshina | 30 | -13 | 30 | ||
13 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | -14 | 27 | ||
14 | Arsenal | 30 | -24 | 23 | ||
15 | Vitebsk | 30 | -21 | 22 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | -52 | 12 |