5 - 3
HT 2-1Bollinnehav | |
45% | 55% |
Skott | |
10 | 7 |
Skott på mål | |
5 | 4 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
3 | 5 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
6 | 6 |
|
Vasiliy Sovpel |
|
86' | |||
80' |
|
A. Kats |
|
|||
80' |
|
Y. Kozlov |
|
|||
|
Ilya Shkurin |
|
79' | |||
|
Ilya Shkurin |
|
78' | |||
|
Ilya Shkurin |
|
75' | |||
70' |
|
Rоman Gribovski |
|
|||
68' |
|
Vadim Pobudey |
|
|||
|
V. Sovpel |
|
67' | |||
|
A. Musahagian |
|
67' | |||
|
A. Kontsedailov |
|
67' | |||
|
D. Vigovsky |
|
67' | |||
63' |
|
Rоman Gribovski |
|
|||
|
Hayk Mosahanian |
|
57' | |||
50' |
|
Nikita Stepanov |
|
|||
|
D. Vigovsky |
|
46' | |||
|
D. Girs |
|
46' | |||
46' |
|
Rоman Gribovski |
|
|||
|
Artem Shkurdyk |
|
45' | |||
42' |
|
Y. Velko |
|
|||
42' |
|
E. Zasavitchi |
|
|||
|
Yegeniy Yudchits |
|
37' | |||
36' |
|
Yriy Kozlov |
|
|||
31' |
|
Yriy Kozlov |
|
|||
17' |
|
Aleksey Zaleski |
|
|||
|
Yegeniy Yudchits |
|
4' |
1. Artur Lesko
9. Yegeniy Yudchits
4. Artem Shkurdyk
2. Aleksey Nosko
18. Hayk Mosahanian
22. David Tweh
19. Pavel Shorats
27. Dmitriy Girs
8. Daniil Poluboyarinov
17. Ilya Shkurin
6. Jérémy Mawatu
30 . Aleksey Kharitonovich
5 . Daniil Miroshnikau
15 . Aleksandr Svirepa
10 . Daniil Vigorsky
39 . Arseny Kontsedaylov
20 . Wictor Dias
23 . Vasiliy Sovpel
34. Artem Soroko
19. Aleksey Zaleski
5. Arseni Bondarenko
88. Dmitriy Yashin
18. Nikita Stepanov
10. Vadim Pobudey
20. Dmitriy Podstrelov
17. Eugen Zasavitchi
4. Maksim Shilo
7. Yriy Kozlov
11. Rоman Gribovski
24 . Arsen Beglaryan
23 . Moustapha Diaw
71 . Yegor Khvalko
22 . Yevgeni Velko
14 . Nikita Bobchenok
27 . Artur Kats
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 48 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 40 | 70 | ||
3 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 4 | 50 | ||
5 | Isloch | 30 | 6 | 47 | ||
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 5 | 45 | ||
7 | Gorodeya | 30 | 2 | 44 | ||
8 | Slavia | 30 | -5 | 37 | ||
9 | Minsk | 30 | -8 | 36 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -9 | 36 | ||
11 | Slutsk | 30 | -17 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -14 | 33 | ||
13 | Vitebsk | 30 | -15 | 31 | ||
14 | Dnyapro | 30 | -10 | 30 | ||
15 | Gomel | 30 | -6 | 29 | ||
16 | Tarpeda | 30 | -59 | 6 |