3 - 2
HT 2-1Skott | |
0 | 0 |
Skott på mål | |
0 | 0 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
0 | 0 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
0 | 0 |
95' |
|
Georgiy Bugulov |
|
|||
|
Yevgeniy Abramovich |
|
95' | |||
|
D. Osipenko |
|
92' | |||
|
Anton Suscha |
|
91' | |||
|
D. Kaplunov |
|
90' | |||
|
A. Vaskov |
|
90' | |||
83' |
|
D. Ignatenko |
|
|||
83' |
|
Y. Lovets |
|
|||
82' |
|
I. Tymonyuk |
|
|||
82' |
|
G. Zherdev |
|
|||
|
A. Susha |
|
79' | |||
|
V. Senko |
|
79' | |||
|
Valery Senko |
|
75' | |||
73' |
|
Gleb Zherdev |
|
|||
|
P. Seleznev |
|
73' | |||
|
D. Matyash |
|
73' | |||
66' |
|
Andrei Cobeţ |
|
|||
63' |
|
V. Potorocha |
|
|||
63' |
|
C. Dros |
|
|||
63' |
|
V. Poloz |
|
|||
63' |
|
Y. Barsukov |
|
|||
|
Dzmitry Matsiash |
|
59' | |||
57' |
|
A. Cobet |
|
|||
57' |
|
A. Chukhley |
|
|||
54' |
|
Andrey Chukhley |
|
|||
|
Aleksandr Skshinecki |
|
46' | |||
|
Yegor Khvalko |
|
39' | |||
|
Yegor Khvalko |
|
14' | |||
3' |
|
Yevgeni Barsukov |
|
1. Yevgeniy Abramovich
88. Yegor Khvalko
79. Stanislav Sazanovich
4. Evgeni Guletskiy
27. Artem Vaskov
51. Aleksandr Skshinecki
10. Valery Senko
77. Dmitriy Osipenko
17. Nikita Patsko
25. Dzmitry Matsiash
9. Artem Kiyko
39 . Igor Malaschitski
99 . I. Sanko
18 . Dmitriy Kaplunov
24 . Anton Suscha
6 . Maksim Gaevoy
8 . Pavel Seleznev
91 . Artem Miroevski
22. Yevgeniy Ivanenko
20. Andrey Chukhley
4. Siamion Shastsilouski
93. Georgiy Bugulov
18. Ilya Rutskiy
23. Emmanuel Romess Ovono Essogo
6. Cristian Dros
15. Andrei Alshanik
11. Yriy Lovets
8. Yevgeni Barsukov
19. Gleb Zherdev
16 . Sokol Danila
84 . Nikolai Romanyuk
3 . Dmitri Ignatenko
31 . Igor Tymonyk
13 . Vladislav Poloz
9 . Andrei Cobeţ
96 . Valeriy Potorocha
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | ||
2 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Isloch | 30 | 18 | 54 | ||
6 | Minsk | 30 | 4 | 44 | ||
7 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 3 | 43 | ||
8 | Gomel | 30 | -1 | 43 | ||
9 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 3 | 40 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
11 | Slutsk | 30 | -15 | 32 | ||
12 | Belshina | 30 | -13 | 30 | ||
13 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | -14 | 27 | ||
14 | Arsenal | 30 | -24 | 23 | ||
15 | Vitebsk | 30 | -21 | 22 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | -52 | 12 |