2 - 2
HT 0-2Skott | |
0 | 0 |
Skott på mål | |
0 | 0 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
0 | 0 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
0 | 0 |
|
Sergey Lynko |
|
91' | |||
90' |
|
Nikita Stepanov |
|
|||
|
Munashe Garananga |
|
83' | |||
82' |
|
G. Rovdo |
|
|||
82' |
|
G. Barkovsky |
|
|||
|
Vladislav Sugak |
|
81' | |||
74' |
|
G. Barkovskiy |
|
|||
|
V. Sugak |
|
74' | |||
|
D. Ivan |
|
74' | |||
|
Ilya Kolpachuk |
|
72' | |||
70' |
|
V. Morozov |
|
|||
70' |
|
O. Patotskiy |
|
|||
53' |
|
O. Nikiforenko |
|
|||
53' |
|
M. Artyukh |
|
|||
|
M. Kozakevich |
|
46' | |||
|
R. Syamuk |
|
46' | |||
|
M. Sanusi |
|
46' | |||
|
A. Bulychev |
|
46' | |||
|
J. Oreshkevich |
|
46' | |||
|
E. Kozel |
|
46' | |||
|
Munashe Garananga |
|
34' | |||
26' |
|
Junior Yvan Nyabeye Dibango |
|
|||
21' |
|
G. Barkovskiy |
|
|||
15' |
|
Dmitry Lisakovich |
|
30. Rodion Syamuk
59. Ilya Kolpachuk
32. Vladislav Yasykevich
4. Munashe Garananga
23. Edgar Olekhnovich
95. David Ivan
7. Alexandr Bulychev
10. Maksim Kolmakov
99. Yegeniy Yudchits
89. Sergey Lynko
91. Yevgeny Kozel
72 . Pavel Satsuk
16 . Mikhail Kozakevich
18 . Vladimir Shcherbo
88 . V. Milyutin
44 . Vladislav Krivitskiy
29 . Yaroslav Oreshkevich
42 . Vladislav Sugak
20 . Maksim Kovalchyk
11 . Maksim Lotysh
27 . Mukhtar Abayomi Sanusi
1. Konstantin Rudenok
35. Vadim Pigas
55. Junior Yvan Nyabeye Dibango
39. K. Glushchenkov
18. Nikita Stepanov
98. Dmitry Lisakovich
91. Oleg Patotsky
20. G. Barkovskiy
17. Yurii Kozyrenko
7. Daniel Sosah
71. Martin Artykh
16 . Aleksandr Svirski
41 . Aleksandr Mikhalenko
3 . Ilya Boltrushevich
30 . Oleg Nikiforenko
6 . Abdoulaye Conde
19 . Gleb Rovdo
11 . Vladislav Morozov
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | ||
2 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Isloch | 30 | 18 | 54 | ||
6 | Minsk | 30 | 4 | 44 | ||
7 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 3 | 43 | ||
8 | Gomel | 30 | -1 | 43 | ||
9 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 3 | 40 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
11 | Slutsk | 30 | -15 | 32 | ||
12 | Belshina | 30 | -13 | 30 | ||
13 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | -14 | 27 | ||
14 | Arsenal | 30 | -24 | 23 | ||
15 | Vitebsk | 30 | -21 | 22 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | -52 | 12 |