0 - 3
HT 0-2Bollinnehav | |
62% | 38% |
Skott | |
2 | 9 |
Skott på mål | |
1 | 4 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
4 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
7 | 3 |
88' |
|
Y. Nedashkovskiy |
|
|||
88' |
|
F. Narh |
|
|||
84' |
|
Igor Tymonyk |
|
|||
81' |
|
Cristian Dros |
|
|||
80' |
|
Francis Narh |
|
|||
75' |
|
I. Rutskiy |
|
|||
75' |
|
V. Malkevich |
|
|||
|
Stanislav Bilenky |
|
61' | |||
|
V. Zhurnevich |
|
60' | |||
|
S. Shapoval |
|
60' | |||
|
Yann Affi |
|
57' | |||
57' |
|
N. Melnikov |
|
|||
57' |
|
E. R. Ovono Essogo |
|
|||
55' |
|
A. Petrenko |
|
|||
55' |
|
V. Zhuk |
|
|||
49' |
|
Andrei Alshanik |
|
|||
|
V. Potorocha |
|
46' | |||
|
V. Milyutin |
|
46' | |||
45' |
|
Vladislav Zukh |
|
|||
|
I. Moskalenchik |
|
32' | |||
|
A. Shestyuk |
|
32' | |||
|
S. Lynko |
|
32' | |||
|
A. Slabashevich |
|
32' | |||
|
Vladislav Yasykevich |
|
30' | |||
|
V. Milyutin |
|
26' | |||
21' |
|
Francis Narh |
|
|||
5' |
|
Vladislav Zukh |
|
25. Roman Stepanov
32. Vladislav Yasykevich
3. Yann Affi
56. V. Milyutin
13. Artur Slabashevich
77. Sergei Shapoval
23. Edgar Olekhnovich
8. Sergey Tikhonovskiy
99. Yegeniy Yudchits
9. Stanislav Bilenky
10. Aleksandr Shestyuk
1 . Artem Denisenko
88 . Sergey Usenya
18 . Vladimir Shcherbo
45 . Ilya Moskalenchik
29 . Yaroslav Oreshkevich
15 . Franck Yannick Nunke
7 . Valeriy Potorocha
89 . Sergey Lynko
33 . Maksim Lotysh
90 . Vasili Zhurnevich
16. Mikhail Baranovskiy
93. Georgiy Bugulov
31. Igor Tymonyk
44. Vladislav Mukhamyedov
23. Emmanuel Romess Ovono Essogo
18. Vladislav Zukh
6. Cristian Dros
15. Andrei Alshanik
21. Vladimir Esin
8. Yevgeni Barsukov
7. Francis Narh
1 . Maksim Shishlov
4 . Siamion Shastsilouski
99 . Ilya Rutskiy
17 . Yury Nedashkovskiy
88 . Aleksandr Raevskiy
19 . Gleb Zherdev
91 . Ruslan Qurbanov
28 . Nikita Melnikov
69 . Artem Petrenko
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |