0 - 1
HT 0-0Bollinnehav | |
44% | 56% |
Skott | |
4 | 11 |
Skott på mål | |
2 | 7 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
2 | 3 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
2 | 8 |
90' |
|
Z. Chervyakov |
|
|||
90' |
|
R. Lisovskiy |
|
|||
88' |
|
Kirill Yermakovich |
|
|||
|
V. Pigas |
|
85' | |||
|
A. Gurenko |
|
85' | |||
|
D. Lisakovich |
|
81' | |||
|
O. Patotskiy |
|
81' | |||
80' |
|
V. Fedosov |
|
|||
80' |
|
R. Teverov |
|
|||
|
D. Nekrashevich |
|
76' | |||
|
A. Anufriev |
|
76' | |||
74' |
|
Ruslan Teverov |
|
|||
70' |
|
G. Rassadkin |
|
|||
70' |
|
A. Matveenko |
|
|||
66' |
|
Y. Krasnov |
|
|||
66' |
|
A. Ksenofontov |
|
|||
|
A. Kovalev |
|
59' | |||
|
F. M. Godwin |
|
59' | |||
55' |
|
Wanderson |
|
|||
|
Y. Kozyrenko |
|
46' | |||
|
M. Myakish |
|
46' | |||
|
Junior Yvan Nyabeye Dibango |
|
45' | |||
44' |
|
Anton Matveenko |
|
|||
43' |
|
K. Ermakovich |
|
|||
43' |
|
A. Shemruk |
|
|||
|
Artsem Hurenka |
|
37' |
16. Vladislav Vasilychek
3. Dmitri Zinovich
55. Junior Yvan Nyabeye Dibango
97. Maksim Myakish
39. K. Glushchenkov
91. Oleg Patotsky
9. Aleksandr Anufriev
99. Ruslan Lisakovich
41. Artsem Hurenka
30. Friday Mbeke Godwin
11. Vladislav Morozov
1 . Andrey Sinenko
35 . Vadim Pigas
50 . Aleksei Shalashnikov
4 . Gleb Krivtsov
20 . Aleksandr Korzun
98 . Dmitry Lisakovich
71 . Anton Kovalev
10 . Maksim Ermakov
17 . Yurii Kozyrenko
37 . Dmitry Nekrashevich
34. Artem Soroko
6. Julio Cesar
3. Andrey Lebedev
4. Artem Skitov
5. Wanderson
55. Aleksandr Ksenofontov
77. R. Lisovskiy
22. Andrei Shamruk
11. Anton Matveenko
10. Diego Carioca
9. Ruslan Teverov
1 . Dmitri Gushchenko
15 . Aleksei Yanushkevich
99 . Alexandr Bulychev
20 . Yevgeniy Krasnov
8 . Kirill Yermakovich
14 . Zakhar Chervyakov
17 . Vladislav Fedosov
88 . Gleb Rassadkin
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |