0 - 2
HT 0-0Bollinnehav | |
46% | 54% |
Skott | |
2 | 9 |
Skott på mål | |
1 | 7 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
4 | 5 |
Röda kort | |
1 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
1 | 2 |
89' |
|
M. Kravtsov |
|
|||
89' |
|
A. Dzhigero |
|
|||
84' |
|
Aleksandr Dzhigero |
|
|||
80' |
|
R. Gribovski |
|
|||
80' |
|
C. Kouadio |
|
|||
|
E. Savostyanov |
|
78' | |||
|
A. Sagitov |
|
78' | |||
|
A. Frantsev |
|
78' | |||
|
S. Bondarenko |
|
78' | |||
77' |
|
Cédric Kouadio |
|
|||
|
L. Khankevich |
|
77' | |||
|
Y. Camara |
|
77' | |||
76' |
|
A. Yakimov |
|
|||
76' |
|
E. Zubovich |
|
|||
|
Benito Zadi Zokou |
|
73' | |||
|
Andrei Shtygel |
|
66' | |||
64' |
|
V. Zhukovski |
|
|||
64' |
|
A. Shukurov |
|
|||
54' |
|
Egor Zubovich |
|
|||
|
V. Kaborda |
|
45' | |||
|
D. Ignatenko |
|
45' | |||
|
Ben Aziz Dao |
|
42' | |||
42' |
(str)
|
Egor Zubovich |
|
|||
34' |
|
Evgeni Leshko |
|
|||
32' |
|
Giorgi Kantaria |
|
|||
29' |
|
Egor Zubovich |
|
|||
18' |
|
Aleksei Gavrilovich |
|
|||
|
Vladislav Yatskevich |
|
17' | |||
|
Ben Aziz Dao |
|
7' |
30. Pavel Sherbachenya
3. C. Intsoen
27. Ben Aziz Dao
26. Benito Zadi Zokou
2. Yamoussa Camara
17. Vladislav Yatskevich
66. Andrei Shtygel
88. Daniil Kopach
77. Sergey Bondarenko
7. Dmitriy Ignatenko
8. Artur Sagitov
1 . Maksim Vysotski
39 . Vladislav Kaborda
6 . Arseni Bondarenko
20 . Aleksandr Frantsev
44 . Artur Valikaev
5 . Vladimir Maslovsky
71 . Daniil Kovalev
99 . A. Mardoyan
11 . Evgeniy Savostyanov
29 . Leonid Khankevich
1. Artur Maliyeuski
15. Aleksei Gavrilovich
4. Andrey Vasilyev
25. Evgeni Leshko
3. Giorgi Kantaria
81. Pavel Zabelin
49. Aleksandr Dzhigero
22. Alimardon Şukurov
21. Yriy Kozlov
13. Cédric Kouadio
17. Egor Zubovich
91 . Dmitry Dudar
20 . Ivan Sadovnichiy
88 . Ivan Baklanov
18 . Nikita Stepanov
24 . Andrey Yakimov
11 . Valery Zhukovski
7 . Roman Pasevich
9 . Maksim Kravtsov
10 . Rоman Gribovski
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |
Annons