3 - 2
HT 0-2Bollinnehav | |
50% | 50% |
Skott | |
8 | 9 |
Skott på mål | |
3 | 3 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
2 | 3 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
3 | 7 |
93' |
|
Mikhail Bashilov |
|
|||
|
V. Fedosov |
|
88' | |||
|
A. Matveenko |
|
88' | |||
86' |
|
Ramzy Yussif |
|
|||
|
Diego Carioca |
|
85' | |||
|
R. Lisovskiy |
|
85' | |||
|
Diego Carioca |
|
85' | |||
|
C. N. Odenigbo |
|
77' | |||
|
R. Teverov |
|
77' | |||
76' |
|
Artem Sokol |
|
|||
73' |
|
R. Yussif |
|
|||
73' |
|
A. Rylach |
|
|||
65' |
|
M. Omelyanchuk |
|
|||
65' |
|
H. Moussakhanian |
|
|||
65' |
|
V. Sovpel |
|
|||
65' |
|
A. Vasilyev |
|
|||
|
Wanderson |
|
61' | |||
|
Ruslan Teverov |
|
57' | |||
|
Maksym Kalenchuk |
|
52' | |||
|
Ruslan Teverov |
|
49' | |||
|
A. Shemruk |
|
46' | |||
|
K. Yermakovich |
|
46' | |||
|
A. Ksenofontov |
|
46' | |||
|
Y. Krasnov |
|
46' | |||
24' |
|
Mikhail Bashilov |
|
|||
22' |
(str)
|
Vladislav Vassiljev |
|
1. Dmitri Gushchenko
3. Andrey Lebedev
4. Artem Skitov
6. Julio Cesar
5. Wanderson
20. Yevgeniy Krasnov
7. Maksym Kalenchuk
8. Kirill Yermakovich
10. Diego Carioca
11. Anton Matveenko
9. Ruslan Teverov
34 . Artem Soroko
15 . Aleksei Yanushkevich
18 . Yan Mosesov
55 . Aleksandr Ksenofontov
77 . R. Lisovskiy
22 . Andrei Shamruk
99 . Alexandr Bulychev
17 . Vladislav Fedosov
2 . Kelvin Odenigbo
14 . Zakhar Chervyakov
44. Denis Sadovskiy
5. Daniil Miroshnikau
6. Artem Sokol
8. Mikhail Bashilov
18. Hayk Mosahanian
15. Aleksandr Svirepa
47. Vladislav Vassiljev
27. Dmitriy Girs
7. A. Rylach
9. Yegeniy Yudchits
22. Artem Vasilyeu
2 . Egor Strelkovskiy
13 . Vladislav Bakonin
55 . Aliaksei Lauryk
77 . Maksim Omeljanchuk
14 . Ramzy Yussif
23 . Vasiliy Sovpel
19 . Bakdaulet Zulfikarov
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |