6 - 1
HT 2-1Bollinnehav | |
52% | 48% |
Skott | |
15 | 11 |
Skott på mål | |
9 | 3 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
2 | 3 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 1 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
4 | 7 |
|
Dinko Trebotić |
|
88' | |||
|
Dinko Trebotić |
|
84' | |||
|
Dmytro Bilonog |
|
80' | |||
80' |
|
J. Khodzhamov |
|
|||
80' |
|
A. Nosko |
|
|||
|
D. Trebotić |
|
73' | |||
|
Danilo |
|
73' | |||
71' |
|
David Tweh |
|
|||
|
Sulley Muniru |
|
69' | |||
|
Dmytro Bilonog |
|
62' | |||
|
S. Muniru |
|
59' | |||
|
K. Vergeychik |
|
59' | |||
46' |
|
H. Mosahanian |
|
|||
46' |
|
I. Skurin |
|
|||
|
D. Bilonog |
|
46' | |||
|
Y. Zubovich |
|
46' | |||
|
Andey Zaleski |
|
45' | |||
42' |
|
Pavel Hrechishka |
|
|||
39' |
|
Aleksey Nosko |
|
|||
32' |
|
Pavel Hrechishka |
|
|||
|
Egor Zubovich |
|
29' | |||
29' |
|
P. Hrechishka |
|
|||
29' |
|
V. Sovpel |
|
|||
|
Egor Zubovich |
|
25' | |||
10' |
|
Vladislav Vassiljev |
|
49. Maksim Plotnikov
3. Maksim Shvetsov
22. Nikita Khalimonchik
13. Andey Zaleski
25. Aleksei Gavrilovich
6. Seidu Yahaya
23. Edgar Olekhnovich
10. Danilo
8. Nikita Kaplenko
27. Kirill Vergeychik
17. Egor Zubovich
35 . Sergey Ignatovich
2 . Alexandr Chizh
14 . Aleksandr Ksenofontov
20 . Dmytro Bilonog
70 . Sulley Muniru
18 . Dinko Trebotić
7 . Kehinde Fatai
30. Aleksey Kharitonovich
9. Yegeniy Yudchits
4. Artem Shkurdyk
2. Aleksey Nosko
8. Denis Yaskovich
22. David Tweh
17. Ilya Shkurin
23. Vasiliy Sovpel
10. Vladislav Vassiljev
6. Jérémy Mawatu
3. Vsevolod Sadovskiy
1 . Artur Lesko
5 . Pavel Hrechishka
18 . Hayk Mosahanian
7 . Jahongir Khodzhamov
11 . Roman Plekhov
20 . Wictor Dias
14 . Atay Dzhumashev
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 48 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 40 | 70 | ||
3 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 4 | 50 | ||
5 | Isloch | 30 | 6 | 47 | ||
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 5 | 45 | ||
7 | Gorodeya | 30 | 2 | 44 | ||
8 | Slavia | 30 | -5 | 37 | ||
9 | Minsk | 30 | -8 | 36 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -9 | 36 | ||
11 | Slutsk | 30 | -17 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -14 | 33 | ||
13 | Vitebsk | 30 | -15 | 31 | ||
14 | Dnyapro | 30 | -10 | 30 | ||
15 | Gomel | 30 | -6 | 29 | ||
16 | Tarpeda | 30 | -59 | 6 |