Mina lag:

Du har inte valt något favoritlag


Genväg i menyn
Matchnotiser
Speltips och erbjudanden

Mina matcher:
Matchnotiser

Matchnotiser:
Matchstart
Halvtid
Fulltid
Förlängning
Straffar
Mål
Missad straff
Gult kort
Rött kort
Hörnor

Slavia - Vitebsk

0 - 1

HT 0-0

Matchfakta

Skott
0 0
Skott på mål
0 0
Regelbrott
0 0
Gula kort
3 4
Röda kort
0 0
Offside
0 0
Hörnor
5 3

Händelser

Uppdateras...
Gult kort
92'
83'
Gult kort
Sergey Volkov
Vladislav Zukh
Gult kort
69'
62'
Gult kort
Artem Skitov
60'
K. Pechenin
60'
A. Gurenko
A. Anufriev
59'
V. Kurlovich
59'
M. Slyusar
59'
A. Petrenko
59'
56'
Mål
Anton Matveenko
51'
Gult kort
Oleg Karamushka
Francis Narh
Gult kort
46'
39'
D. Carioca
39'
A. Prudnikov
36'
Gult kort
Aleksander Prudnikov

Laguppställningar

Målvakt

30. Rodion Syamuk

Backar

29. Denis Kovalevskiy

18. Vladislav Zukh

Mittfältare

6. Yuriy Pantya

99. Gleb Shevchenko

13. Igor Costrov

2. Igor Voronkov

27. Vadzim Kurlovich

Anfallare

28. Nikita Melnikov

7. Francis Narh

34. Artem Petrenko

AVBYTARE

16 . Mikhail Baranovskiy

5 . Egor Potapov

4 . Igor Rozhkov

8 . Aleksandr Anufriev

77 . Maksym Slyusar

88 . Aleksandr Raevskiy

70 . Dennis Tetteh

Målvakt

1. Dmitri Gushchenko

Backar

25. Oleg Karamushka

17. Daniil Chalov

11. Anton Matveenko

10. Mikhail Kozlov

Mittfältare

4. Artem Skitov

29. Artem Stargorodskiy

20. Sergey Volkov

21. Artsem Hurenka

Anfallare

35. Nikolay Zolotov

99. Aleksander Prudnikov

AVBYTARE

31 . Vladimir Zhurov

13 . Akaki Khubutia

55 . Nika Basariya

7 . Kirill Pechenin

98 . Diego Carioca

9 . Ruslan Teverov

Tabell

Lag S V O F +/- P Form
1 Dinamo Brest 30 23 6 1 48 75

V

V

O

O

V

2 BATE Borisov 30 22 4 4 40 70

V

V

V

F

V

3 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 20 5 5 38 65

V

F

V

O

V

4 Dinamo Minsk 30 15 5 10 4 50

F

F

V

F

O

5 Isloch 30 13 8 9 6 47

O

F

O

V

O

6 Torpedo BelAZ 30 13 6 11 5 45

F

F

F

V

O

7 Gorodeya 30 12 8 10 2 44

F

F

O

V

V

8 Slavia 30 10 7 13 -5 37

V

V

F

V

O

9 Minsk 30 9 9 12 -8 36

O

V

F

V

F

10 Neman Grodno 30 10 6 14 -9 36

F

O

V

F

V

11 Slutsk 30 9 7 14 -17 34

V

V

O

F

O

12 Ynergetyk-BDU 30 8 9 13 -14 33

V

O

V

V

O

13 Vitebsk 30 8 7 15 -15 31

F

F

F

F

O

14 Dnyapro 30 8 6 16 -10 30

F

V

F

V

F

15 Gomel 30 7 8 15 -6 29

V

V

V

F

F

16 Tarpeda 30 1 3 26 -59 6

F

F

F

F

F

Dela

Copyright © Fotboll.com 2024   |